Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier -- (0116-01CB07-0655)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154847  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154856  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 9 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154857  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 5 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154863  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154873  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154881  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154886  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A5Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154887  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154892  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154901  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 10F

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154902  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154869  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier3