Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


Aztecs FC B07 Gold -- (0128-01CB07-4001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154847  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154854  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A8SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154861  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC B07 Gold 5 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154864  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B07 Gold 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154867  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1F vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154872  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154880  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154885  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 0 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154889  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 1 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154892  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B07 Gold 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154900  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B07 Gold 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154906  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 3 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold4