Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AAA
       


Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose -- (0222-01CB07-8311)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154848  Luz Duran Park  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154852  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 3 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154859  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154863  Luz Duran Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154870  Bell MS  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2007 Blau 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154876  Helix HS  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2007 - Meza 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154880  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 4 vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154882  Southwest HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2007 (Zavala) 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154890  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose   vs.Aztecs FC B07 Gold 1 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154893  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2007 (SOARES) 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154897  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express Boys 2007 Select - Topete 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154904  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Jose 13 vs.Juventus San D - B2007 GOLD2