Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


FC Heat B2009 BLUE -- (0205-01CB09-9901)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124932  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124935  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A4CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124938  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 8 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124942  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6FC Heat B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B09 CB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124948  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124949  Frances Ryan Park  10:30 AM  7 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2009 BLUE 5 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124953  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124956  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124959  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2009 BLUE 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124963  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B09 CB 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124969  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A3FC Heat B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124970  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A4LAGSD B09 White-Avory 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE3