Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


San Diego SC B2009 Black -- (0115-01CB09-8409)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124932  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124934  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Matrix B09 CB 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124941  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124944  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124946  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Black 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124951  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A7CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124953  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124955  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Black 5 vs.Matrix B09 CB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124962  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124965  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A7LAGSD B09 White-Avory 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124967  Allen Field  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124972  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite2