Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


CSC B2009 Elite -- (0118-01CB09-1235)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124931  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 4 vs.CSC B2009 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124935  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A4CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124937  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite7

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124943  Lewis MS  12:40 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124947  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2LAGSD B09 White-Avory 6 vs.CSC B2009 Elite6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124951  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A7CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124952  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124956  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2009 BLUE 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124958  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124964  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124968  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124972  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite2