Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix -- (0255-03CB09-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124936  Hollandia Park  10:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124939  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B09 White-Avory 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124941  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Black 2 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124943  Lewis MS  12:40 PM  3 A2 vs A3CSC B2009 Elite 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124948  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 1 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124950  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124957  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 6 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124960  Hollandia Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 4 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124962  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124964  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124969  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A4 vs A3FC Heat B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124971  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B09 CB 1 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix3