Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A North
       


Matrix B09 CB -- (0131-01CB09-2503)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124933  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6LAGSD B09 White-Avory 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124934  Alga Norte Comm Pk  06:20 PM  3 A6 vs A7Matrix B09 CB 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124937  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.CSC B2009 Elite7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124942  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A4 vs A6FC Heat B2009 BLUE 3 vs.Matrix B09 CB4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124945  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124950  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124954  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix B09 CB 2 vs.LAGSD B09 White-Avory4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124955  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Black 5 vs.Matrix B09 CB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124958  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6CSC B2009 Elite 4 vs.Matrix B09 CB3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124963  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Matrix B09 CB 3 vs.FC Heat B2009 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124966  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Blue Brett Crouse 8 vs.Matrix B09 CB2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124971  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:45 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B09 CB 1 vs.Albion SC North- B09 Academy Felix3