Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda -- (0211-01CB07-2024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121958  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121961  Sage Canyon Park  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 4 vs.Matrix B07 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121965  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2007 BLUE 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121969  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121973  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121979  Junipero Serra HS  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A2Matrix B07 TS 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121984  Sage Canyon Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121986  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121989  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Matrix B07 MM 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121993  Canyon Crest  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121997  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122001  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda1