Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina -- (0214-15CB07-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121958  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121963  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121967  Mira Mesa HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Matrix B07 MM 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121970  Junipero Serra HS  04:55 PM  3 A5 vs A1Matrix B07 TS 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121975  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121978  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Scripps United - B2007 Red 0 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121982  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121986  Ashley Falls Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 3 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121991  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121995  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 2 vs.Matrix B07 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121998  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122003  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina1