Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


Matrix B07 TS -- (0131-01CB07-6020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121959  Junipero Serra HS  01:55 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121962  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121968  Junipero Serra HS  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix B07 TS 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121970  Junipero Serra HS  04:55 PM  3 A5 vs A1Matrix B07 TS 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121979  Junipero Serra HS  04:10 PM  3 A5 vs A2Matrix B07 TS 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121974  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2007 Red 2 vs.Matrix B07 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121983  Hourglass Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121987  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.Matrix B07 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121990  Junipero Serra HS  02:25 PM  3 A5 vs A8Matrix B07 TS 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121996  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121998  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122002  Junipero Serra HS  02:55 PM  3 A5 vs A7Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red2