Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie -- (0138-02CB07-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121960  4S Ranch Sports Park  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121963  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121968  Junipero Serra HS  03:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix B07 TS 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121972  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  2 A7 vs A3Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121973  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121980  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121981  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121988  Carmel Creek ES  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121991  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 2 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121996  Maranatha  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Matrix B07 TS3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122000  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122001  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda1