Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


Borussia Del Mar - B2007 -- (0227-01CB07-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121960  4S Ranch Sports Park  06:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121962  Carmel Creek ES  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.Matrix B07 TS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121966  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Scripps United - B2007 Red 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121969  Carmel Creek ES  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - B2007 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121976  Carmel Creek ES  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.Matrix B07 MM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121977  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - B2007 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121982  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121988  Carmel Creek ES  09:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121990  Junipero Serra HS  02:25 PM  3 A5 vs A8Matrix B07 TS 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121994  Pacific Highlands Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - B2007 3 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121997  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122004  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Matrix B07 MM 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B20072