Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-A Central
       


FC Heat B2007 BLUE -- (0205-01CB07-1910)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121959  Junipero Serra HS  01:55 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix B07 TS 0 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121964  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A7FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Scripps United - B2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121965  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A2FC Heat B2007 BLUE 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121971  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A6 vs A4FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix B07 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121975  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina 2 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121977  Carmel Creek ES  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Borussia Del Mar - B2007 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121981  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121987  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Heat B2007 BLUE 0 vs.Matrix B07 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121992  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:55 AM  2 A7 vs A6Scripps United - B2007 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121993  Canyon Crest  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Gazivoda 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121999  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Matrix B07 MM 1 vs.FC Heat B2007 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122003  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1FC Heat B2007 BLUE 1 vs.LAGSD B07 Gold - Medina1