Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2 Blue
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite -- (0224-02SB08-0299)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128481  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Elite 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128486  Mesa Verde MS  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2008 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128490  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite 6 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2008 (Delgado)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128493  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Meza1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128500  Hollandia Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128502  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Blau1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128513  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8San Diego Real Madrid Elite B08 - Rodriguez 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128517  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite 5 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128522  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2008 Blau 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128506  Jerabek Park  11:50 AM  3 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B2008 Red 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Elite2