Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
       


San Diego SC B2009 Silver -- (0115-01CB09-8609)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152785  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152789  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Silver 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152796  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 6 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152805  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Silver 1 vs.SD United B2009 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152807  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152813  Junipero Serra HS  11:55 AM  3 A12 vs A2Matrix B09 TS Wht 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152821  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Silver 1 vs.NFFC B2009 WHITE7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152828  Rolling Hills Pk  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Silver 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152835  Terra Nova PK  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152837  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2009 Silver 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152845  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego SC B2009 Silver 1 vs.CSC B2009 Red1