Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
       


SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) -- (0148-01CB09-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152788  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 5 vs.CSC B2009 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152789  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2009 Silver 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152795  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152802  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152811  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4SD United B2009 Black 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152818  Cleator Community Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A10SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152820  Junipero Serra HS  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A4Matrix B09 TS Wht 1 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152830  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2009 WHITE 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152831  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152842  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20093

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152843  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A4 vs A9SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1