Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
       


Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto -- (0109-10CB09-1144)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152786  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A6 vs A9Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152790  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A11 vs A6CSC B2009 Red 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152796  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 6 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152802  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152808  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152814  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A6SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152819  Helix HS  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152827  Junipero Serra HS  11:35 AM  3 A12 vs A6Matrix B09 TS Wht 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto12

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152836  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC B2009 WHITE 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152838  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:20 PM  3 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152846  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20090