Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
       


SD United B2009 Black -- (0130-30CB09-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152783  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 4 vs.SD United B2009 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152792  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9SD United B2009 Black 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152798  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11SD United B2009 Black 5 vs.CSC B2009 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152805  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Silver 1 vs.SD United B2009 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152811  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4SD United B2009 Black 3 vs.SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152814  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  3 A8 vs A6SD United B2009 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152822  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson 3 vs.SD United B2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152829  Helix HS  10:50 AM  2 A10 vs A8Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller 1 vs.SD United B2009 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152832  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A12SD United B2009 Black 8 vs.Matrix B09 TS Wht0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152840  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8NFFC B2009 WHITE 5 vs.SD United B2009 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152847  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel 0 vs.SD United B2009 Black2