Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 1 South
       


Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 -- (0111-01CB09-2059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152783  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 4 vs.SD United B2009 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152791  Helix HS  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Sporting SD - B2009 - Miller 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152799  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A12Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 10 vs.Matrix B09 TS Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152806  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NFFC B2009 WHITE 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152812  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2009 Tremmel3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152815  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 White Josh Jackson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152824  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 0 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152826  Lewis MS  02:40 PM  3 A11 vs A7CSC B2009 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152835  Terra Nova PK  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Silver3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152842  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A7SD SURF PL - B2009 (SMITH) 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20093

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 152846  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A6 vs A7Albion SC B09 Premier - Szanto 5 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20090