Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AAA
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier -- (0116-01CB05-0595)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126327  All Seasons  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126332  Hilton Head Park  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A3SD ELI7E FC - B2005 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126336  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2005 (Aldana)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier1F

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126344  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix B05 NC Elite 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126348  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 2 vs.NFFC B2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126351  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126360  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2005 (Gonzalez)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126361  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126368  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126374  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Ortiz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126382  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Pin 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126386  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier 0 vs.SD ELI7E FC - B20055