Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin -- (0212-01WB03-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127731  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B03 Green 0 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127736  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Albion SC B03 Academy 2 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127740  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20030

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127743  Encinitas Community Park  10:25 AM  2 A8 vs A2Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127750  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127752  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127763  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 4 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127767  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.Attack B03 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127772  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 5 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127756  Mance Buchanon Park  03:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 3 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin3