Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Albion SC B03 Academy -- (0109-10CB03-1013)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127736  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A8Albion SC B03 Academy 2 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127734  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127746  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC B03 Academy 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127749  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Albion SC B03 Academy 4 vs.Attack B03 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127754  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC B03 Academy 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127755  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127761  Ingold Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127764  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127770  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC B03 Academy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127774  SD Surf Cup SP  01:00 PM  11 A9 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy2