Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) -- (0157-01CB03-9646)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127739  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127734  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127745  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127747  Hoover High School  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127752  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A6Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127762  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127735  Hoover High School  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127766  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B03 Green 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127770  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Albion SC B03 Academy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127772  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 5 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin1