Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE -- (0142-01CB03-5847)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127737  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127742  RSF Sports Field  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B03 Green 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127746  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC B03 Academy 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127748  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A9 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127751  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127758  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127762  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127763  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 4 vs.Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127771  SoCal Sports Complex  03:55 PM  2 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127775  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold3