Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 -- (0216-01AB03-1210)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127732  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127740  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20030

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127748  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A9 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127753  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Attack B03 Green 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127755  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127759  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127735  Hoover High School  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127765  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127768  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20034

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127774  SD Surf Cup SP  01:00 PM  11 A9 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy2