Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CB03-0871)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127732  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20033

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127738  Ingold Sports Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127741  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127745  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127750  Encinitas Community Park  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127758  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127760  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 4 vs.Attack B03 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127764  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127768  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 20034

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127775  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold3