Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 2
       


Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio -- (0203-01CB03-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127733  SoCal Sports Complex  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127738  Ingold Sports Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127739  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2003 (Zamora) 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127743  Encinitas Community Park  10:25 AM  2 A8 vs A2Express Boys 2003 e3 - Elenz-Martin 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127751  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2003 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127773  Ingold Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 3 vs.Attack B03 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127761  Ingold Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 4 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127765  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  11 A9 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Brooks) 2003 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127769  Ingold Sports Park  02:25 PM  3 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127757  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Attack B03 Green 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2003 Elio4