Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Aztecs FC B08 Gold -- (0128-01RB08-3072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122288  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122292  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  3 A9 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Gold 14 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122298  Helix HS  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122302  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  2 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B08 Gold 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122308  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 Gold 6 vs.Coronado FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122310  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122315  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122319  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122325  Clairemont High School  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122333  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122335  Victory Christian Academy  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122343  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Gold CS vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - PittmanCS