Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue -- (0116-01CB08-0873)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122285  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122289  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.Coronado FC - B20084

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122296  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122300  Heritage Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122307  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122313  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122317  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122319  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122327  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122330  Clairemont High School  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122334  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122341  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos1