Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman -- (0158-01CB08-0108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122284  Marisol Pk  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122291  Clairemont High School  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122298  Helix HS  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122301  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122309  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122317  Cottonwood Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122322  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 12F vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
Forfeited Game
8

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122304  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122326  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122329  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122337  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 4 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20085

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122343  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs FC B08 Gold CS vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - PittmanCS