Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 -- (0120-02CB08-0906)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122286  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10Coronado FC - B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20087

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122290  Victory Christian Academy  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A10DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20084

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122297  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A7Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 7 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122302  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  2 A9 vs A10Aztecs FC B08 Gold 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122305  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122312  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122314  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 7 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122322  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 12F vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman
Forfeited Game
8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122327  Cottonwood Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122331  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122338  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20087

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122342  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 5 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20086