Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos -- (0128-01CB08-4007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122288  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122293  Bonita Vista MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122296  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122303  Victory Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122312  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A10 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 1 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122316  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 0 vs.Coronado FC - B20087

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122323  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122304  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122328  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122333  Montgomery Waller Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A4Aztecs FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122336  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B083

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122341  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos1