Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa -- (0141-01CB08-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122284  Marisol Pk  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122293  Bonita Vista MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122294  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.Coronado FC - B20085

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122300  Heritage Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122306  Marsol Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 11 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122310  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 0 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122318  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122323  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122324  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122329  Helix HS  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122338  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B20087

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122339  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Coronado FC - B2008 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1