Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B South
       


Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 -- (0446-01CB08-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122285  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122291  Clairemont High School  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122295  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN 6 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B082

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122301  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - B2008 - Pittman 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B082

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122305  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B2008 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122311  Clairemont High School  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 0 vs.Coronado FC - B20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122318  Clairemont High School SB  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Ochoa1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122320  Joshua Tree PK  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC - B2008 7 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B080

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122325  Clairemont High School  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Aztecs FC B08 Gold6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122330  Clairemont High School  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A1Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122336  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 Los Americanos 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B083

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122340  Clairemont High School  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B08 3 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 BCN1