Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU8 Green South 2
     


Pumas Premier FC Blue -- (0111-01CB08-1026)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61736  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)13

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61762  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61768  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61771  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61766  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 10 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61722  Explorer  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B081

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61734  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 8 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61756  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61743  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 12 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61770  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61745  ExplorerClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61769  Explorer  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Pumas Premier FC Blue 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU081






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.