Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 -- (0224-01CB10-0124)

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60037  Mance Buchanon Park  12:25 PM  B A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU10Blue 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B102

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60007  Las Posas Park  09:15 AM  3 A8 vs A5San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 9 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20021

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60008  San Elijo Park Hilltop Field  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Sol - BU10 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B106

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59987  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60004  Walnut Grove  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B10 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60014  Las Posas Park  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 6 vs.Temecula United - B02M0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60032  Alta Murrieta Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Murrieta Surf B02/10 White 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B104

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60025  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU10Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60031  Alberhill Ranch Park  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Elsinore Extreme FC - B2002 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B107

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60009  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 6 vs.FC Sol - BU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59998  Willow Grove Elem  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2002 Black 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B106

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60024  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8TVSA Hawks B10 Red 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B104

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60003  James L Day MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Temecula United - B02M 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B107

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59986  Las Posas Park  11:45 AM  3 A8 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B10 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B02/10 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.