Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 -- (0224-01CB09-0127)

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61777  Alta Murrieta Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61794  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU91

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61786  Las Posas Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 1 vs.Temecula United - B03S4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61816  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61778  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU097

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61824  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 A9 vs A7TVSA Hawks B09 White 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61788  Walnut Grove  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B091

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61825  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61797  Las Posas Park  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61781  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A8 vs A7Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61803  James L Day MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Temecula United - B03S 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B091

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61779  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B093






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.