Username: 
  Password: 

2012 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - BU19 AAA South
     


Pumas Premier FC Blue -- (0111-01CB19-1049)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61172  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61155  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B194

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61199  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Kodiak SC - BU19 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61153  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61174  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU184

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61148  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61198  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61154  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B932

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61201  Hillsdale MS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61168  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU193

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61167  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61200  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Prieto BU18 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61169  Granite Hills HS  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61161  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 12 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.