Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 -- (0120-02CB04-0939)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291138  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291182  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20043

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291141  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Matrix B04 ST 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20042

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291186  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291146  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 7 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291150  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20046

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291153  Otay Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1Olympicos - Reyes B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291157  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291161  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291167  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291174  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041F

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291177  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Matrix B04 ST0