Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 -- (0120-02CB04-0961)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291139  Vista Terrace Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291180  Town Center Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Matrix B04 ST 1 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20044

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291186  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291144  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 6 vs.Matrix B04 ST0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291189  Cesar Chavez Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B040

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291150  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20046

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291155  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 0 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20045

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291159  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  5 A9 vs A5Matrix B04 MM 2 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20048

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291163  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291164  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 2 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20047

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291170  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 3 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291175  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20049