Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 -- (0120-02CB04-0936)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291138  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291183  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291142  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291187  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291147  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Olympicos - Reyes B2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291151  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291156  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 ST1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291163  Cesar Chavez Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD J Lopez B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291165  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B04 1 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291168  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291174  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20041F

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291178  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20045