Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 -- (0120-02CB04-0958)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291137  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 0 vs.Matrix B04 MM3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291182  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 1 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20043

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291142  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD F Guerrero B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291184  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Olympicos - Reyes B2004 13 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291146  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B 2004 7 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291148  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 1 vs.Olympicos - Reyes B20049

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291152  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo B2004 0 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291162  Town Center Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix B04 ST 11 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291164  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 2 vs.Atlante SD J Lopez B 20047

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291171  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Lizaola) B047

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291173  Hourglass Park  11:50 AM  5 A9 vs A4Matrix B04 MM 7 vs.Atlante SD J C Iraola B 20042

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291178  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD J C Iraola B 2004 0 vs.Atlante SD F Guerrero B 20045