Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 1
     


Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue -- (0116-01CB08-0787)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751888  Rios Canyon ES  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B08 - PREMIER 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue8

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751890  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Nado - B2008G0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751932  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier - Rodriguez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751895  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751900  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B08 Ruiz2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751904  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  3 A1 vs A6Albion SC South - B08 Premier - Rodriguez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751907  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751911  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 3 vs.Aztecs FC B082

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751916  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B08 - PREMIER2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751918  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Nado - B2008G 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751923  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751928  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red B08 Ruiz 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue4