Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 1
     


Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 -- (0120-02CB08-0906)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751885  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - B08 Premier - Rodriguez 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751892  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B08 Ruiz5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751929  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Aztecs FC B08 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20084

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751895  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751899  Barnard ES  12:40 PM  2 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751901  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 1 vs.Aztecs FC B085

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751905  Rios Canyon ES  11:55 AM  1 A5 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B08 - PREMIER 4 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20085

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751912  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 2 vs.Nado - B2008G4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751913  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 0 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier - Rodriguez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751920  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red B08 Ruiz 8 vs.Atlante SD L Estrada B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751923  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Blue9

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751927  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8Atlante SD L Estrada B 2008 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20086