Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2002 AA-A
     


Temecula United - G2002G -- (0568-02CG02-0008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288652  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Temecula United - G2002G 3 vs.Matrix G02 SE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288660  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1FC Heat G2002 BLUE 2 vs.Temecula United - G2002G4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288707  Connors Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G02 SE 1 vs.Temecula United - G2002G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288665  Paloma del Sol PK  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Temecula United - G2002G 3 vs.NFFC G2002 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288715  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:35 AM  3 A1 vs A3Temecula United - G2002G 8 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288669  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:10 AM  5 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC SD G02 Elite- Valdez 2 vs.Temecula United - G2002G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288672  Connors Park  07:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2002 4 vs.Temecula United - G2002G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288677  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Albion SC G02 Premier - Remsensperger 0 vs.Temecula United - G2002G1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288685  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Temecula United - G2002G 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G02 M.Willrich2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288688  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A9Temecula United - G2002G 1 vs.Attack G02 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288691  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  3 A1 vs A10Temecula United - G2002G 4 vs.San Diego SC G2002 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 288696  Paige Fieldhouse  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A1Matrix G02CPU 0 vs.Temecula United - G2002G1