Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G1999 Flight 2
     


Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 -- (0121-01CG99-0008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308562  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD J Aguila G 1999 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G19991

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308567  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G1999-McManus3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308521  San Ysidro HS  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Xolos Academy FC - GU18 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G19991

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308527  Frances Ryan Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 1 vs.FC Heat G1999 BLUE4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308534  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G19993

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308543  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G99 ELITE Orange 7 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G19993

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308536  Wilson Jr Hi  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 0 vs.SD United G/2000 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308547  Paloma del Sol PK  02:20 PM  1 A10 vs A6Temecula United - G1999M 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G19995

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308558  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 1 vs.Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 308517  Corfman MS  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - G1999 1 vs.SD United G/1999 East2