Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2004 AAA
     


LAGSD G04 White-Buelna -- (0214-15CG04-0030)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298801  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  2 A9 vs A8LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Garcia2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298807  Poinsettia Park  01:40 PM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Matrix G04 ST2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298812  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC-Evenson G20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298823  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A3LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Nado - G20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298828  Poinsettia Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298833  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD G04 White-Buelna 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298838  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - G04 Red Reza 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298845  Hickman  12:00 PM  5 A11 vs A9NFFC G2004 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298852  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9San Diego SC G2004 White 0 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298858  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Chula Vista FC - G2004 Jorge Torres 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298865  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G04 Drummond 4 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298872  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9SD United G/2004 Black 2 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Buelna1