Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 -- (0120-02CB05-0908)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290349  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 5 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290355  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 6 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290359  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 4 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290404  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290366  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 1 vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290372  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3CSC B-2005 White 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20054

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290373  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 0 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290381  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 2 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290387  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290388  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005   vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290394  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005   vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290400  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca5