Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C South
     


Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 -- (0120-02CB05-0938)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290349  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 5 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290357  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290360  Palm Ridge Park  12:50 PM  6 A7 vs A10M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 6 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290405  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 0F vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue
Forfeited Game
1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290367  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10CSC B-2005 White 3 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290371  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290375  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290378  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10Matrix B05 EC 7 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290385  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290390  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 12 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290394  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005   vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290402  Grossmont College  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 3 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20052